How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Mullinex
Gertrude Mullinex

Partners of 
Gertrude Mullinex

Winfred Taylor

Married

1 child together

Gertrude Mullinex
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Elizabeth Mullinex

Maiden name

Gertrude Elizabeth Taylor

Gender

Female

Deceased

Gertrude Mullinex

Gertrude Elizabeth Mullinex

Deceased

Gertrude Mullinex Partner(s) Other Children

Gertrude Mullinex Children

Unknown

with Winfred Taylor

Unknown

with Winfred Taylor

Dolores Hasselhoff

born 1929, age 89 (approx.)
with Winfred Taylor

Trivia

Gertrude Mullinex Family

Gertrude Mullinex's children:

Gertrude Mullinex's daughter is Dolores Hasselhoff


Gertrude Mullinex's former partners:

Gertrude Mullinex's former husband was Winfred Taylor


Gertrude Mullinex's grandchildren:

Gertrude Mullinex's grandson is David Hasselhoff Gertrude Mullinex's granddaughter is Diane Hasselhoff Gertrude Mullinex's granddaughter is Joyce Hasselhoff Gertrude Mullinex's granddaughter is Jean Hasselhoff Gertrude Mullinex's granddaughter is Lisa Hasselhoff


Gertrude Mullinex's great grandchildren:

Gertrude Mullinex's great granddaughter is Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Gertrude Mullinex's great granddaughter is Hayley Hasselhoff


Gertrude Mullinex's in laws:

Gertrude Mullinex's son in law is Joe Hasselhoff