How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolores Hasselhoff
Dolores Hasselhoff

Partners of 
Dolores Hasselhoff

Joe Hasselhoff

Married

5 children together

Jun 1949

Dolores Hasselhoff
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Therese Hasselhoff

Maiden name

Dolores Therese Mullinex

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Dolores Hasselhoff

Dolores Therese Hasselhoff

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1929

Dolores Hasselhoff Partner(s) Other Children

Dolores Hasselhoff Children

Diane Hasselhoff

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
with Joe Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff

born 1952, age 65
with Joe Hasselhoff

American Actor and Singer Knight Rider

Joyce Hasselhoff

born 1954, age 63
with Joe Hasselhoff

Jean Hasselhoff

born 1956, age 62
with Joe Hasselhoff

Lisa Hasselhoff

born 1968, age 49
with Joe Hasselhoff

Trivia

Dolores Hasselhoff Family

Dolores Hasselhoff's parents:

Dolores Hasselhoff's father was Winfred Taylor Dolores Hasselhoff's mother was Gertrude Mullinex


Dolores Hasselhoff's children:

Dolores Hasselhoff's son is David Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Diane Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Joyce Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Jean Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Lisa Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's current partners:

Dolores Hasselhoff's husband is Joe Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's grandchildren:

Dolores Hasselhoff's granddaughter is Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's granddaughter is Hayley Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's in laws:

Dolores Hasselhoff's father in law was Joseph Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's mother in law was Myrtle Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's former in laws:

Dolores Hasselhoff's former daughter in law is Pamela Bach Dolores Hasselhoff's former daughter in law is Catherine Hickland