How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine McCallum
Katherine McCallum

Partners of 
Katherine McCallum

David McCallum

Married

2 children together

1967

Katherine McCallum
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine McCallum

Maiden name

Katherine Carpenter

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Occupations

Interior Designer

Model

Katherine McCallum

Katherine McCallum

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1949

Katherine McCallum Partner(s) Other Children

Katherine McCallum Children

Peter McCallum

with David McCallum

Sophie McCallum

with David McCallum

Valentine McCallum

step-child with David McCallum

Paul McCallum

step-child with David McCallum

Trivia

Katherine McCallum Family

Katherine McCallum's children:

Katherine McCallum's son is Peter McCallum Katherine McCallum's daughter is Sophie McCallum Katherine McCallum's step-son is Valentine McCallum Katherine McCallum's step-son is Paul McCallum


Katherine McCallum's current partners:

Katherine McCallum's husband is David McCallum


Katherine McCallum's in laws:

Katherine McCallum's father in law was David McCallum Sr. Katherine McCallum's mother in law is Dorothy McCallum Katherine McCallum's brother in law is Iain McCallum