How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katie Abrams
Katie Abrams

Partners of 
Katie Abrams

J. J. Abrams

Married

3 children together

1995

Katie Abrams
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Abrams

Maiden name

Katie McGrath

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

PR Executive

Katie Abrams

Katie Abrams

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1968

Katie Abrams Partner(s) Other Children

Katie Abrams Children

Henry Abrams

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with J. J. Abrams

Gracie Abrams

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)
with J. J. Abrams

August Abrams

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)
with J. J. Abrams

Trivia

Katie Abrams Family

Katie Abrams's children:

Katie Abrams's son is Henry Abrams Katie Abrams's daughter is Gracie Abrams Katie Abrams's son is August Abrams


Katie Abrams's current partners:

Katie Abrams's husband is J. J. Abrams


Katie Abrams's in laws:

Katie Abrams's father in law is Gerald Abrams Katie Abrams's mother in law was Carol Abrams Katie Abrams's sister in law is Tracy Rosen