How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anita Hurley
Anita Hurley

Partners of 
Anita Hurley

Anita Hurley
Bio Details

Full name

Anita Hurley

Maiden name

Anita Buchinsky

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Oct 1908

Date of death:

14 Sep 1984

Anita Hurley Siblings

Dempsey Buchinsky

Brother

Julie Buchinsky

Sister

Catherine Buchinsky

Sister

Joe Buchinsky

Brother

Elizabeth Buchinsky

Sister

Mary Buchinsky

Sister

Roy Buchinsky

Brother

George Buchinsky

Brother

John Buchinsky

Brother

Anthony Buchinsky

Brother

Charles Bronson

Brother

Walter Buchinsky Jr.

Brother

Anita Hurley

Anita Hurley

Age

75

Born

Saturday 03 Oct 1908

Died

14 Sep 1984

Trivia

Anita Hurley Family

Anita Hurley's parents:

Anita Hurley's father was Walter Buchinsky Anita Hurley's mother was Mary Buchinsky


Anita Hurley's siblings:

Anita Hurley's brother was Charles Bronson Anita Hurley's brother is Dempsey Buchinsky Anita Hurley's sister is Julie Buchinsky Anita Hurley's sister is Catherine Buchinsky Anita Hurley's brother is Joe Buchinsky Anita Hurley's sister is Elizabeth Buchinsky Anita Hurley's sister is Mary Buchinsky Anita Hurley's brother was Roy Buchinsky Anita Hurley's brother was George Buchinsky Anita Hurley's brother was John Buchinsky Anita Hurley's brother was Anthony Buchinsky Anita Hurley's brother was Walter Buchinsky Jr.


Anita Hurley's nieces and nephews:

Anita Hurley's niece is Zuleika Bronson Anita Hurley's niece is Suzanne Bronson Anita Hurley's nephew is Tony Bronson


Anita Hurley's grandparents:

Anita Hurley's grandfather was Thomas Valinsky Anita Hurley's grandmother was Big Annie Valinsky