How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Buchinsky
Mary Buchinsky

Partners of 
Mary Buchinsky

Walter Buchinsky

Married

13 children together

1907

Mary Buchinsky
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Buchinsky

Maiden name

Mary Valinsky

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Apr 1890

Birth place

Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

May 1968

Place of death

Johnstown, Cambria County, Pennsylvania, USA

Mary Buchinsky

Mary Buchinsky

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 23 Apr 1890

Died

May 1968

Mary Buchinsky Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Buchinsky Children

Dempsey Buchinsky

with Walter Buchinsky

Julie Buchinsky

with Walter Buchinsky

Catherine Buchinsky

with Walter Buchinsky

Joe Buchinsky

with Walter Buchinsky

Elizabeth Buchinsky

with Walter Buchinsky

Mary Buchinsky

with Walter Buchinsky

Anita Hurley

born 1908, died 1984, age 75
with Walter Buchinsky

Roy Buchinsky

born 1911, died 1979, age 68 (approx.)
with Walter Buchinsky

George Buchinsky

born 1912, died 1937, age 25 (approx.)
with Walter Buchinsky

John Buchinsky

born 1916, died 1986, age 70
with Walter Buchinsky

Anthony Buchinsky

born 1918, died 1932, age 14 (approx.)
with Walter Buchinsky

Charles Bronson

born 1921, died 2003, age 81
with Walter Buchinsky

Film Star, The Great Escape, The Dirty Dozen and The Magnificent Seven

Walter Buchinsky Jr.

born 1924, died 1999, age 74
with Walter Buchinsky

Trivia

Mary Buchinsky Family

Mary Buchinsky's parents:

Mary Buchinsky's father was Thomas Valinsky Mary Buchinsky's mother was Big Annie Valinsky


Mary Buchinsky's children:

Mary Buchinsky's son was Charles Bronson Mary Buchinsky's son is Dempsey Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's daughter is Julie Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's daughter is Catherine Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's son is Joe Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's daughter is Elizabeth Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's daughter is Mary Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's daughter was Anita Hurley Mary Buchinsky's son was Roy Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's son was George Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's son was John Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's son was Anthony Buchinsky Mary Buchinsky's son was Walter Buchinsky Jr.


Mary Buchinsky's former partners:

Mary Buchinsky's former husband was Walter Buchinsky


Mary Buchinsky's grandchildren:

Mary Buchinsky's granddaughter is Zuleika Bronson Mary Buchinsky's granddaughter is Suzanne Bronson Mary Buchinsky's grandson is Tony Bronson Mary Buchinsky's adopted granddaughter is Katrina Holden Bronson


Mary Buchinsky's in laws:

Mary Buchinsky's daughter in law is Kim Weeks


Mary Buchinsky's former in laws:

Mary Buchinsky's former daughter in law was Jill Ireland Mary Buchinsky's former son in law is Harriet Tendler