How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Walter Buchinsky
Partner of 
Walter Buchinsky

Walter Buchinsky

Walter Buchinsky

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1881

Died

1933

Walter Buchinsky
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Buchinsky

Also known as

Walter Bunchinski

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1881

Birth place

Druskininkai, Druskininkai Municipality, Alytus, Lithuania

Date of death:

1933

Place of death

Ehrenfeld, Cambria County, Pennsylvania, USA

Partners of 
Walter Buchinsky

Mary Buchinsky

Married

13 children together

1907

Walter Buchinsky Children

Dempsey Buchinsky

with Mary Buchinsky

Julie Buchinsky

with Mary Buchinsky

Catherine Buchinsky

with Mary Buchinsky

Joe Buchinsky

with Mary Buchinsky

Elizabeth Buchinsky

with Mary Buchinsky

Mary Buchinsky

with Mary Buchinsky

Anita Hurley

born 1908, died 1984, age 75
with Mary Buchinsky

Roy Buchinsky

born 1911, died 1979, age 68 (approx.)
with Mary Buchinsky

George Buchinsky

born 1912, died 1937, age 25 (approx.)
with Mary Buchinsky

John Buchinsky

born 1916, died 1986, age 70
with Mary Buchinsky

Anthony Buchinsky

born 1918, died 1932, age 14 (approx.)
with Mary Buchinsky

Charles Bronson

born 1921, died 2003, age 81
with Mary Buchinsky

Film Star, The Great Escape, The Dirty Dozen and The Magnificent Seven

Walter Buchinsky Jr.

born 1924, died 1999, age 74
with Mary Buchinsky

Walter Buchinsky Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Walter Buchinsky Family

Walter Buchinsky's children:

Walter Buchinsky's son was Charles Bronson Walter Buchinsky's son is Dempsey Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's daughter is Julie Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's daughter is Catherine Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's son is Joe Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's daughter is Elizabeth Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's daughter is Mary Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's daughter was Anita Hurley Walter Buchinsky's son was Roy Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's son was George Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's son was John Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's son was Anthony Buchinsky Walter Buchinsky's son was Walter Buchinsky Jr.


Walter Buchinsky's former partners:

Walter Buchinsky's former wife was Mary Buchinsky


Walter Buchinsky's grandchildren:

Walter Buchinsky's granddaughter is Zuleika Bronson Walter Buchinsky's granddaughter is Suzanne Bronson Walter Buchinsky's grandson is Tony Bronson Walter Buchinsky's adopted granddaughter is Katrina Holden Bronson


Walter Buchinsky's in laws:

Walter Buchinsky's daughter in law is Kim Weeks


Walter Buchinsky's former in laws:

Walter Buchinsky's former daughter in law was Jill Ireland Walter Buchinsky's former father in law was Thomas Valinsky Walter Buchinsky's former mother in law was Big Annie Valinsky Walter Buchinsky's former son in law is Harriet Tendler