Married

Mathias Wagner

Mathias Wagner

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise Wagner

Louise Wagner

His Other Children

Children Together

Bob Wagner Sr

born 1890, died 1964, age 73

Her Other Children

Mathias Wagner
Bio Details

Full name

Mathias Wagner

Gender

Male

Birth place

Mannheim, Germany

Trivia

Mathias Wagner Family

Mathias Wagner's children:

Mathias Wagner's son was Bob Wagner Sr


Mathias Wagner's current partners:

Mathias Wagner's wife is Louise Wagner


Mathias Wagner's grandchildren:

Mathias Wagner's granddaughter is Mary Lou Wagner Mathias Wagner's grandson is Robert Wagner


Mathias Wagner's great grandchildren:

Mathias Wagner's great granddaughter is Katie Wagner Mathias Wagner's great granddaughter is Courtney Wagner   Mathias Wagner's great great grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Mathias Wagner's in laws:

Mathias Wagner's daughter in law is Chat Wagner


Mathias Wagner's former in laws:

Mathias Wagner's former daughter in law was Rhea Dorwan


Louise Wagner
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Wagner

Maiden name

Louise Nemayer

Gender

Female

Trivia

Louise Wagner Family

Louise Wagner's children:

Louise Wagner's son was Bob Wagner Sr


Louise Wagner's current partners:

Louise Wagner's husband is Mathias Wagner


Louise Wagner's grandchildren:

Louise Wagner's granddaughter is Mary Lou Wagner Louise Wagner's grandson is Robert Wagner


Louise Wagner's great grandchildren:

Louise Wagner's great granddaughter is Katie Wagner Louise Wagner's great granddaughter is Courtney Wagner   Louise Wagner's great great grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Louise Wagner's in laws:

Louise Wagner's daughter in law is Chat Wagner


Louise Wagner's former in laws:

Louise Wagner's former daughter in law was Rhea Dorwan