How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Becky Carter
Becky Carter

Partners of 
Becky Carter

Chip Carter

Married

Jan 2001

Becky Carter
Bio Details

Full name

Becky Carter

Maiden name

Becky Payne

Gender

Female

Becky Carter

Becky Carter

Becky Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Becky Carter Children

James Earl Carter IV

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)
step-child with Chip Carter

Margaret Carter

born 1987, age 30
step-child with Chip Carter

Trivia

Becky Carter Family

Becky Carter's children:

Becky Carter's step-son is James Earl Carter IV Becky Carter's step-daughter is Margaret Carter


Becky Carter's current partners:

Becky Carter's husband is Chip Carter


Becky Carter's in laws:

Becky Carter's father in law is President Jimmy Carter Becky Carter's mother in law is Rosalynn Carter Becky Carter's grandfather in law was James Earl Carter, Sr Becky Carter's grandmother in law was Lillian Carter Becky Carter's grandfather in law was Wilburn Smith Becky Carter's grandmother in law was Allie Smith Becky Carter's brother in law is Jack Carter Becky Carter's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Carter Becky Carter's brother in law is Jeff Carter Becky Carter's brother in law-by-marriage is Annette Carter Becky Carter's sister in law is Amy Carter Wentzel Becky Carter's brother in law-by-marriage is James Wentzel Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's aunt in law was Gloria Carter Spann Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's aunt in law was Ruth Carter Stapleton Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Thorne Stapleton Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's uncle in law was Billy Carter Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's aunt-by-marriage is Sybil Carter Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's uncle in law was Jerry Smith Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's uncle in law was Murray Smith Becky Carter's husband Chip Carter's aunt in law is Lillian Wall