Affair Relationship facts

Affair from Feb 2012

Until Feb 2012

Mario Balotelli

Mario Barwuah Balotelli

Age

27

Born

Sunday 12 Aug 1990

Other Partners

Fanny Neguesha

Engagement

engaged 9 Jun 2014

Tabby Brown

Relationship

relationship began about Apr 2012
until Dec 2012

Rafaella Fico

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began Dec 2011
until Jan 2012

Chloe Evans

Affair

affair from Oct 2011

Sara Tommasi

Dated

dated from 2011
until 2011

Khloe Evans

Affair

affair from 2010
until 2012

Professional Partners

Mario Balotelli Siblings

Abigail Barwuah

Sister

Enoch Barwuah

Brother

Angel Barwuah

Sister

Other Partners

Wayne Rooney

Affair

affair from Jul 2009
until Oct 2009

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jennifer Thompson

Jennifer Thompson

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1989

His Other Children

Pia Balotelli

born 2012, age 5
with Rafaella Fico

Children Together

Her Other Children

Mario Balotelli
Bio Details

Full name

Mario Barwuah Balotelli

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Aug 1990

Birth place

Palermo, Italy

Occupations

Footballer (2006)

Trivia

Mario Balotelli Family

Mario Balotelli's parents:

Mario Balotelli's father is Thomas Barwuah Mario Balotelli's mother is Rose Barwuah Mario Balotelli's foster father is Francesco Balotelli Mario Balotelli's foster mother is Silvia Balotelli


Mario Balotelli's children:

Mario Balotelli's daughter is Pia Balotelli


Mario Balotelli's current partners:

Mario Balotelli is the fiance of Fanny Neguesha


Mario Balotelli's former partners:

Mario Balotelli had a relationship with Tabby Brown Mario Balotelli had an affair with Jennifer Thompson Mario Balotelli had a relationship with Rafaella Fico Mario Balotelli had an affair with Chloe Evans Mario Balotelli dated Sara Tommasi Mario Balotelli had an affair with Khloe Evans Mario Balotelli had an affair with Holly Henderson


Mario Balotelli's siblings:

Mario Balotelli's sister is Abigail Barwuah Mario Balotelli's brother is Enoch Barwuah Mario Balotelli's sister is Angel Barwuah


Jennifer Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Thompson

Also known as

Juicy Jeni

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Occupations

Escort

Trivia

Jennifer Thompson Family

Jennifer Thompson's former partners:

Jennifer Thompson had an affair with Mario Balotelli Jennifer Thompson had an affair with Wayne Rooney