Married

Edwin Pace

Edwin Lafayette Pace

Age

62

Born

Sunday 21 Aug 1853

Died

21 Aug 1915

Other Partners

Emma Pace

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bettie Pace

Sarah Elizabeth Pace

Age

59

Born

Monday 24 Oct 1870

Died

29 Aug 1930

His Other Children

Pearl Best

born 1874, died 1922, age 48 (approx.)
with Emma Pace

Charles C Pace

born 1876, died 1877, age 1 (approx.)
with Emma Pace

Thomas Pace

born 1878, died 1965, age 87 (approx.)
with Emma Pace

Children Together

Homer Pace

born 1891, died 1946, age 55 (approx.)

Grady Pace

born 1894, died 1947, age 53 (approx.)

Emma Franks

born 1894, died 1981, age 87 (approx.)

Edna V. Bedwell

born 1898, died 1977, age 79 (approx.)

Lillian Goodwin

born 1900, died 1980, age 80

Pinkie Franks

born 1903, died 1926, age 23 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Edwin Pace
Bio Details

Full name

Edwin Lafayette Pace

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Sunday 21 Aug 1853

Date of death:

21 Aug 1915

Trivia

Edwin Pace Family

Edwin Pace's children:

Edwin Pace's daughter was Pearl Best Edwin Pace's son was Charles C Pace Edwin Pace's son was Thomas Pace Edwin Pace's son was Homer Pace Edwin Pace's son was Grady Pace Edwin Pace's daughter was Emma Franks Edwin Pace's daughter was Edna V. Bedwell Edwin Pace's daughter was Lillian Goodwin Edwin Pace's daughter was Pinkie Franks


Edwin Pace's current partners:

Edwin Pace's wife was Bettie Pace Edwin Pace's wife was Emma Pace


Edwin Pace's grandchildren:

Edwin Pace's grandson is Tim Goodwin Edwin Pace's grandson was John Goodwin Edwin Pace's grandson was Charles Goodwin Edwin Pace's grandson was Railton E Goodwin


Edwin Pace's great grandchildren:

Edwin Pace's great granddaughter is Ginnifer Goodwin   Edwin Pace's great great grandson is Oliver Dallas


Edwin Pace's in laws:

Edwin Pace's son in law was John Goodwin


Bettie Pace
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Elizabeth Pace

Maiden name

Sarah Elizabeth Rigsby

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 24 Oct 1870

Date of death:

29 Aug 1930

Trivia

Bettie Pace Family

Bettie Pace's children:

Bettie Pace's son was Homer Pace Bettie Pace's son was Grady Pace Bettie Pace's daughter was Emma Franks Bettie Pace's daughter was Edna V. Bedwell Bettie Pace's daughter was Lillian Goodwin Bettie Pace's daughter was Pinkie Franks Bettie Pace's step-daughter was Pearl Best Bettie Pace's step-son was Charles C Pace Bettie Pace's step-son was Thomas Pace


Bettie Pace's current partners:

Bettie Pace's husband was Edwin Pace


Bettie Pace's grandchildren:

Bettie Pace's grandson is Tim Goodwin Bettie Pace's grandson was John Goodwin Bettie Pace's grandson was Charles Goodwin Bettie Pace's grandson was Railton E Goodwin


Bettie Pace's great grandchildren:

Bettie Pace's great granddaughter is Ginnifer Goodwin   Bettie Pace's great great grandson is Oliver Dallas


Bettie Pace's in laws:

Bettie Pace's son in law was John Goodwin