Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 2013

Poole, Dorset, UK

English Footballer
Adam Lallana

Adam David Lallana

Age

30

Born

Tuesday 10 May 1988

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Adam Lallana Siblings

Natalie Lallana

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emily Lallana

Emily Lallana

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1989

His Other Children

Children Together

Arthur Lallana

born 2012, age 5

Her Other Children

Adam Lallana
Bio Details

Full name

Adam David Lallana

Gender

Male

Age

30

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 May 1988

Birth place

St Albans, England, UK

Occupations

Footballer (2000)

Model (2014)

Education

St. Peters Catholic School, Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom

Corpus Christi Catholic School, Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom

Football Teams

Adam Lallana plays football for Southampton and the England National Team

Trivia

Adam Lallana Family

Adam Lallana's parents:

Adam Lallana's father is David Lallana Adam Lallana's mother is Sharon Lallana


Adam Lallana's children:

Adam Lallana's son is Arthur Lallana


Adam Lallana's current partners:

Adam Lallana's wife is Emily Lallana


Adam Lallana's siblings:

Adam Lallana's sister is Natalie Lallana


Adam Lallana FameChain Links

England FIFA World Cup Football Team - 2014

Other people in this association:

Raheem Sterling

Wayne Rooney 2014

Frank Lampard

more...

England National Football Team Member

2013

Other people in this association:

Wayne Rooney 2003

Frank Lampard 1999

Ross Barkley 2013

more...

Emily Lallana
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Lallana

Maiden name

Emily Jubb

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Trivia

Emily Lallana Family

Emily Lallana's children:

Emily Lallana's son is Arthur Lallana


Emily Lallana's current partners:

Emily Lallana's husband is Adam Lallana


Emily Lallana's in laws:

Emily Lallana's father in law is David Lallana Emily Lallana's mother in law is Sharon Lallana Emily Lallana's sister in law is Natalie Lallana


Emily Lallana FameChain Links

WAGs of the 2014 England FIFA World Cup Football team

Other people in this association:

Christine Bleakley

Alex Gerrard 2014

Leah Totton 2014

more...