How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alice Beatrice Hill
Alice Beatrice Hill

Partners of 
Alice Beatrice Hill

William Thomas Hill

Married

1 child together

1926

Alice Beatrice Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Beatrice Hill

Also known as

Alice Beatrice Wyatt

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1894

Deceased

Alice Beatrice Hill

Alice Beatrice Hill

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1894

Deceased

Alice Beatrice Hill Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Beatrice Hill Children

Wally Wyatt

with Unknown

Rene Wyatt

with Unknown

Jimmy Hill OBE

born 1928, died 2015, age 87
with William Thomas Hill

Former Footballer and BBC sports presenter

Trivia

Alice Beatrice Hill Family

Alice Beatrice Hill's children:

Alice Beatrice Hill's son was Jimmy Hill OBE Alice Beatrice Hill's son is Wally Wyatt Alice Beatrice Hill's daughter is Rene Wyatt


Alice Beatrice Hill's former partners:

Alice Beatrice Hill's former husband was William Thomas Hill


Alice Beatrice Hill's grandchildren:

Alice Beatrice Hill's grandson is Duncan Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's granddaughter is Joanna Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's grandson is Jamie Hill


Alice Beatrice Hill's former in laws:

Alice Beatrice Hill's former father in law was William Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former mother in law was Ada Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former grandfather in law was Thomas Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former grandmother in law was Rosalina Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former husband William Thomas Hill's uncle in law was Thomas Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former daughter in law is Bryony Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former daughter in law was Heather Hill Alice Beatrice Hill's former daughter in law was Gloria Hill