How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claudia Peltz
Claudia Peltz

Partners of 
Claudia Peltz

Nelson Peltz

Married

6 children together

1985

Claudia Peltz
Bio Details

Full name

Claudia Peltz

Maiden name

Claudia Heffner

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Claudia Peltz Siblings

Chandi Heffner

Sister

Claudia Peltz

Claudia Peltz

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1955

Claudia Peltz Partner(s) Other Children

Claudia Peltz Children

Matthew Peltz

with Nelson Peltz

Brittany Peltz

with Nelson Peltz

Will Peltz

born 1986, age 34
with Nelson Peltz

Brad Peltz

born 1989, age 30
with Nelson Peltz

Nicola Peltz

born 1995, age 25
with Nelson Peltz

Zach Peltz

born 2003, age 17 (approx.)
with Nelson Peltz

Trivia

Claudia Peltz Family

Claudia Peltz's parents:

Claudia Peltz's father is William J Heffner Claudia Peltz's mother is Barbara Heffner


Claudia Peltz's children:

Claudia Peltz's daughter is Nicola Peltz Claudia Peltz's son is Matthew Peltz Claudia Peltz's daughter is Brittany Peltz Claudia Peltz's son is Will Peltz Claudia Peltz's son is Brad Peltz Claudia Peltz's son is Zach Peltz


Claudia Peltz's current partners:

Claudia Peltz's husband is Nelson Peltz


Claudia Peltz's siblings:

Claudia Peltz's sister is Chandi Heffner


Claudia Peltz's in laws:

Claudia Peltz's father in law is Maurice Peltz Claudia Peltz's mother in law is Claire Peltz