How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Hirst
Mary Hirst

Partners of 
Mary Hirst

Bill Hirst

Divorced

3 children together

married 1966
divorce about 1977

Father-Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1964
until about 1965

Mary Hirst
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hirst

Maiden name

Mary Brennan

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Occupations

Car Salesperson

Mary Hirst

Mary Hirst

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1943

Mary Hirst Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Hirst Children

Damien Hirst

born 1965, age 53
with Father-Unknown

Renowned British Artist

Bradley Hirst

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Bill Hirst

Gabrielle Hirst

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Bill Hirst

Damien Hirst

born 1965, age 53
adopted with Bill Hirst

Renowned British Artist

Trivia

Mary Hirst Family

Mary Hirst's children:

Mary Hirst's son is Damien Hirst Mary Hirst's adopted son is Damien Hirst Mary Hirst's son is Bradley Hirst Mary Hirst's daughter is Gabrielle Hirst


Mary Hirst's former partners:

Mary Hirst's former husband is Bill Hirst


Mary Hirst's grandchildren:

Mary Hirst's grandson is Connor Hirst Mary Hirst's grandson is Cassius Hirst Mary Hirst's grandson is Cyrus Hirst