Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1994

Lloyd Smalling

Lloyd Smalling

Died

1994

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Theresa Smalling

Theresa M Smalling

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Chris Smalling

born 1989, age 28

English Footballer

Jason Smalling

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lloyd Smalling
Bio Details

Full name

Lloyd Smalling

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1994

Trivia

Lloyd Smalling Family

Lloyd Smalling's children:

Lloyd Smalling's son is Chris Smalling Lloyd Smalling's son is Jason Smalling


Lloyd Smalling's former partners:

Lloyd Smalling's former wife is Theresa Smalling


Lloyd Smalling's in laws:

Lloyd Smalling's daughter in law is Sam Cooke


Theresa Smalling
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa M Smalling

Maiden name

Theresa Kearns

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1956

Birth place

Chatham, London, UK

Trivia

Theresa Smalling Family

Theresa Smalling's children:

Theresa Smalling's son is Chris Smalling Theresa Smalling's son is Jason Smalling


Theresa Smalling's former partners:

Theresa Smalling's former husband was Lloyd Smalling


Theresa Smalling's in laws:

Theresa Smalling's daughter in law is Sam Cooke