How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Dianna De La Garza
Dianna De La Garza

Partners of 
Dianna De La Garza

Eddie DeLaGarza

Married

1 child together

5 Aug 2000

Patrick Lovato

Divorced

2 children together

married 25 Aug 1994
divorce 7 Nov 1994

Dianna De La Garza
Bio Details

Full name

Dianna Lee De La Garza

Maiden name

Dianna Lee Smith

Also known as

Dianna Lee Hart

Dianna DeLaGarza

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Wednesday 08 Aug 1962

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Occupations

Actress

Cheerleader

Dianna De La Garza

Dianna Lee De La Garza

Age

57

Born

Wednesday 08 Aug 1962

Dianna De La Garza Partner(s) Other Children

Dianna De La Garza Children

Dallas Lovato

born 1988, age 31
with Patrick Lovato

Demi Lovato

born 1992, age 27
with Patrick Lovato

Hollywood Actress and Singer

Madison De La Garza

born 2001, age 17
with Eddie DeLaGarza

Trivia

Dianna De La Garza Family

Dianna De La Garza's children:

Dianna De La Garza's daughter is Demi Lovato Dianna De La Garza's daughter is Dallas Lovato Dianna De La Garza's daughter is Madison De La Garza


Dianna De La Garza's current partners:

Dianna De La Garza's husband is Eddie DeLaGarza


Dianna De La Garza's former partners:

Dianna De La Garza's former husband was Patrick Lovato


Dianna De La Garza's former in laws:

Dianna De La Garza's former father in law was Frank N Lovato Dianna De La Garza's former mother in law was Evangeline Lovato Dianna De La Garza's former grandfather in law is Atanacio Lovato Dianna De La Garza's former grandmother in law is Anita Lovato