How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Philadelphia Howard
Philadelphia Howard

Partners of 
Philadelphia Howard

Francis Howard, 6th Baron Howard of Effingham

Married

1 child together

1673 - 1685

Philadelphia Howard
Bio Details

Full name

Philadelphia Howard

Maiden name

Philadelphia Pelham

Gender

Female

Date of death:

13 Aug 1685

Philadelphia Howard

Philadelphia Howard

Died

13 Aug 1685

Philadelphia Howard Partner(s) Other Children

Philadelphia Howard Children

Thomas Howard, 7th Baron Howard of Effingham

born 1682, died 1725, age 43
with Francis Howard, 6th Baron Howard of Effingham

Trivia

Philadelphia Howard Family

Philadelphia Howard's children:

Philadelphia Howard's son was Thomas Howard, 7th Baron Howard of Effingham


Philadelphia Howard's former partners:

Philadelphia Howard's former husband was Francis Howard, 6th Baron Howard of Effingham


Philadelphia Howard's grandchildren:

Philadelphia Howard's granddaughter was Mary Venables-Vernon


Philadelphia Howard's great grandchildren:

Philadelphia Howard's great granddaughter was Mary Anson   Philadelphia Howard's great great grandson was Lt.-Gen. Sir George Anson   Philadelphia Howard's 3x great granddaughter was Sophia Kinloch   Philadelphia Howard's 4x great granddaughter was Julia Catherine Fortune   Philadelphia Howard's 5x great granddaughter was Winnie Landale   Philadelphia Howard's 6x great granddaughter was Peggy McMicking   Philadelphia Howard's 7x great granddaughter is Jean Pinsent   Philadelphia Howard's 8x great grandson is Sir Matthew Pinsent CBE Philadelphia Howard's 8x great granddaughter is Kathy Pinsent Philadelphia Howard's 8x great granddaughter is Emma Pinsent Philadelphia Howard's 8x great grandson was Thomas Pinsent   Philadelphia Howard's 9x great grandson is Jonah Pinsent Philadelphia Howard's 9x great grandson is Lucas Pinsent Philadelphia Howard's 9x great granddaughter is Eve Pinsent


Philadelphia Howard's former in laws:

Philadelphia Howard's former father in law was Sir Charles Howard Philadelphia Howard's former mother in law was Frances Howard Philadelphia Howard's former grandfather in law was Sir Francis Howard Philadelphia Howard's former grandmother in law was Jane Howard Philadelphia Howard's former daughter in law was Mary Howard