How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Dockery
Patricia Dockery

Partners of 
Patricia Dockery

John Dockery

Married

1 child together

Patricia Dockery
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Dockery

Maiden name

Patricia Bannon

Gender

Female

Patricia Dockery

Patricia Dockery

Patricia Dockery Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Dockery Children

Michael Dockery

born 1944, age 74 (approx.)
with John Dockery

Father of Michelle Dockery

Trivia

Patricia Dockery Family

Patricia Dockery's children:

Patricia Dockery's son is Michael Dockery


Patricia Dockery's current partners:

Patricia Dockery's husband is John Dockery


Patricia Dockery's grandchildren:

Patricia Dockery's granddaughter is Michelle Dockery Patricia Dockery's granddaughter is Louise Dockery Patricia Dockery's granddaughter is Jo Dockery


Patricia Dockery's in laws:

Patricia Dockery's daughter in law is Lorraine Dockery