How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennifer Wreford-Brown
Jennifer Wreford-Brown

Partners of 
Jennifer Wreford-Brown

Jennifer Wreford-Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Wreford-Brown

Maiden name

Jennifer Pinsent

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Dec 1944

Jennifer Wreford-Brown Siblings

Margaret Anne Simpson

Sister

Mary Archdale

Sister

Elizabeth Jane Pinsent

Sister

John Edward Pinsent

Brother

Jennifer Wreford-Brown

Jennifer Wreford-Brown

Age

73

Born

Saturday 02 Dec 1944

Trivia

Jennifer Wreford-Brown Family

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's parents:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's father is John Lawrence Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's mother is Margaret Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's siblings:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's sister is Margaret Anne Simpson Jennifer Wreford-Brown's sister is Mary Archdale Jennifer Wreford-Brown's sister is Elizabeth Jane Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's brother is John Edward Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's grandparents:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's grandfather was John Pinsent CBE Jennifer Wreford-Brown's grandmother was Kathleen May Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great grandparents:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great grandfather was Sir Richard Alfred Pinsent, 1st Baronet Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great grandmother was Laura Proctor Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's uncles and aunts:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's uncle is Richard Alan Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great uncles and aunts:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great uncle was Sir Roy Pinsent, 2nd Baronet Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great uncle was Clive Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great uncle was Laurance Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's great uncle was Philip Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's cousins:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's cousin is Dinah Elizabeth Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's cousin is Susan Melanie Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's first cousins once removed:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's first cousin once removed was Andrew Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's first cousin once removed was James Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's first cousin once removed is Ewen Macpherson Pinsent


Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousins:

Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Sir Matthew Pinsent CBE Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Antony Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is David Tollemache Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Susan Catherine Pfeiffer Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Camilla Louisa Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Oliver Clive Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Kathy Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin is Emma Pinsent Jennifer Wreford-Brown's second cousin was Thomas Pinsent