How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Anne Simpson
Margaret Anne Simpson

Partners of 
Margaret Anne Simpson

Margaret Anne Simpson
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Anne Simpson

Maiden name

Margaret Anne Pinsent

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Thursday 15 May 1941

Margaret Anne Simpson Siblings

Mary Archdale

Sister

Jennifer Wreford-Brown

Sister

Elizabeth Jane Pinsent

Sister

John Edward Pinsent

Brother

Margaret Anne Simpson

Margaret Anne Simpson

Age

77

Born

Thursday 15 May 1941

Trivia

Margaret Anne Simpson Family

Margaret Anne Simpson's parents:

Margaret Anne Simpson's father is John Lawrence Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's mother is Margaret Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's siblings:

Margaret Anne Simpson's sister is Mary Archdale Margaret Anne Simpson's sister is Jennifer Wreford-Brown Margaret Anne Simpson's sister is Elizabeth Jane Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's brother is John Edward Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's grandparents:

Margaret Anne Simpson's grandfather was John Pinsent CBE Margaret Anne Simpson's grandmother was Kathleen May Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's great grandparents:

Margaret Anne Simpson's great grandfather was Sir Richard Alfred Pinsent, 1st Baronet Margaret Anne Simpson's great grandmother was Laura Proctor Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's uncles and aunts:

Margaret Anne Simpson's uncle is Richard Alan Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's great uncles and aunts:

Margaret Anne Simpson's great uncle was Sir Roy Pinsent, 2nd Baronet Margaret Anne Simpson's great uncle was Clive Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's great uncle was Laurance Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's great uncle was Philip Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's cousins:

Margaret Anne Simpson's cousin is Dinah Elizabeth Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's cousin is Susan Melanie Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's first cousins once removed:

Margaret Anne Simpson's first cousin once removed was Andrew Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's first cousin once removed was James Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's first cousin once removed is Ewen Macpherson Pinsent


Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousins:

Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Sir Matthew Pinsent CBE Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Antony Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is David Tollemache Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Susan Catherine Pfeiffer Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Camilla Louisa Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Oliver Clive Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Kathy Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin is Emma Pinsent Margaret Anne Simpson's second cousin was Thomas Pinsent