How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Catherine Pfeiffer
Susan Catherine Pfeiffer

Partners of 
Susan Catherine Pfeiffer

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer

Maiden name

Susan Catherine Pinsent

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Friday 09 Oct 1953

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer Siblings

Antony Pinsent

Brother

David Tollemache Pinsent

Brother

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer

Age

64

Born

Friday 09 Oct 1953

Trivia

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer Family

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's parents:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's father was Andrew Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's mother was Gloria Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's siblings:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's brother is Antony Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's brother is David Tollemache Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's grandparents:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's grandfather was Clive Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's grandmother was Kathleen Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great grandparents:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great grandfather was Sir Richard Alfred Pinsent, 1st Baronet Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great grandmother was Laura Proctor Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's uncles and aunts:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's uncle was James Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's uncle is Ewen Macpherson Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's aunt-by-marriage is Jean Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great uncles and aunts:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great uncle was Sir Roy Pinsent, 2nd Baronet Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great uncle was John Pinsent CBE Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great uncle was Laurance Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great uncle was Philip Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's great uncle was George Macpherson


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousins:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousin is Sir Matthew Pinsent CBE Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousin is Camilla Louisa Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousin is Oliver Clive Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousin is Kathy Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousin is Emma Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's cousin was Thomas Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's first cousins once removed:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's first cousin once removed is Jonah Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's first cousin once removed is Lucas Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's first cousin once removed is Eve Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's first cousin once removed is John Lawrence Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's first cousin once removed is Richard Alan Pinsent


Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousins:

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is Margaret Anne Simpson Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is Mary Archdale Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is Jennifer Wreford-Brown Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is Elizabeth Jane Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is John Edward Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is Dinah Elizabeth Pinsent Susan Catherine Pfeiffer's second cousin is Susan Melanie Pinsent