How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gloria Pinsent
Gloria Pinsent

Partners of 
Gloria Pinsent

Andrew Pinsent

Married

3 children together

1945 - 1979

Gloria Pinsent
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Poppy Marie Pinsent

Maiden name

Gloria Poppy Marie Tollemache

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1922

Date of death:

1979

Gloria Pinsent

Gloria Poppy Marie Pinsent

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1922

Died

1979

Gloria Pinsent Partner(s) Other Children

Gloria Pinsent Children

Antony Pinsent

born 1946, age 72
with Andrew Pinsent

David Tollemache Pinsent

born 1948, age 70
with Andrew Pinsent

Susan Catherine Pfeiffer

born 1953, age 64
with Andrew Pinsent

Trivia

Gloria Pinsent Family

Gloria Pinsent's children:

Gloria Pinsent's son is Antony Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's son is David Tollemache Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's daughter is Susan Catherine Pfeiffer


Gloria Pinsent's former partners:

Gloria Pinsent's former husband was Andrew Pinsent


Gloria Pinsent's former in laws:

Gloria Pinsent's former father in law was Clive Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former mother in law was Kathleen Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former grandfather in law was Sir Richard Alfred Pinsent, 1st Baronet Gloria Pinsent's former grandmother in law was Laura Proctor Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former brother in law was James Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former brother in law is Ewen Macpherson Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former husband Andrew Pinsent's uncle in law was Sir Roy Pinsent, 2nd Baronet Gloria Pinsent's former husband Andrew Pinsent's uncle in law was John Pinsent CBE Gloria Pinsent's former husband Andrew Pinsent's uncle in law was Laurance Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former husband Andrew Pinsent's uncle in law was Philip Pinsent Gloria Pinsent's former husband Andrew Pinsent's uncle in law was George Macpherson