How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Reynolds
Mary Reynolds

Partners of 
Mary Reynolds

James Reynolds

Married

1 child together

5 Nov 1895

Mary Reynolds
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Jane Reynolds

Maiden name

Mary Jane Logan

Also known as

Mary Dooey

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Mar 1872

Birth place

Ahoghill, Ballymena, Northern Ireland

Deceased

Mary Reynolds Siblings

Samuel Logan

Brother

George Logan

Brother

Andrew Logan

Brother

Mary Reynolds

Mary Jane Reynolds

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 02 Mar 1872

Deceased

Mary Reynolds Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Reynolds Children

Ellen Graham

born 1901, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Reynolds

Trivia

Mary Reynolds Family

Mary Reynolds's parents:

Mary Reynolds's mother was Margaret Logan


Mary Reynolds's children:

Mary Reynolds's daughter was Ellen Graham


Mary Reynolds's former partners:

Mary Reynolds's former husband is James Reynolds


Mary Reynolds's siblings:

Mary Reynolds's brother was Samuel Logan Mary Reynolds's brother was George Logan Mary Reynolds's brother was Andrew Logan


Mary Reynolds's grandchildren:

Mary Reynolds's granddaughter is Rhoda Walker


Mary Reynolds's great grandchildren:

Mary Reynolds's great grandson is Graham Norton Mary Reynolds's great granddaughter is Paula Giles


Mary Reynolds's former in laws:

Mary Reynolds's former son in law is John Graham