Married

George Hunt

George Smith Hunt II

Age

70

Born

Friday 01 Nov 1895

Died

1 Jan 1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Helen Hunt Siblings

Alfred Roberts

Brother

Edwin Roberts

Brother

Paul Roberts

Brother

Helen Hunt

Helen Hunt

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Gordon Hunt

born 1929, died 2016, age 87

Her Other Children

George Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

George Smith Hunt II

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Friday 01 Nov 1895

Date of death:

1 Jan 1966

Trivia

George Hunt Family

George Hunt's parents:

George Hunt's father was Philip Hunt George Hunt's mother was Fannie Hunt


George Hunt's children:

George Hunt's son was Gordon Hunt


George Hunt's current partners:

George Hunt's wife was Helen Hunt


George Hunt's grandparents:

George Hunt's grandfather was George Hunt George Hunt's grandmother was Augusta Hunt


George Hunt's great grandparents:

George Hunt's great grandfather was George S. Barstow George Hunt's great grandmother was Ellen Barstow


George Hunt's grandchildren:

George Hunt's granddaughter is Helen Hunt George Hunt's granddaughter is Colleen Hunt


George Hunt's great grandchildren:

George Hunt's great granddaughter is Makena Carnahan


George Hunt's uncles and aunts:

George Hunt's uncle was Arthur K Hunt


George Hunt's in laws:

George Hunt's father in law was Gustav Rothenberg George Hunt's mother in law was Florence Roberts George Hunt's grandfather in law was William Scholle George Hunt's grandmother in law was Rose Scholle George Hunt's brother in law was Alfred Roberts George Hunt's brother in law was Edwin Roberts George Hunt's brother in law was Paul Roberts George Hunt's wife Helen Hunt's uncle in law was Albert Scholle George Hunt's wife Helen Hunt's aunt in law was Mamie Scholle George Hunt's wife Helen Hunt's aunt in law was Clara Kurzman George Hunt's wife Helen Hunt's uncle in law was Adolph Scholle George Hunt's daughter in law is Jane Hunt


Helen Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Hunt

Maiden name

Helen Roberts

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Helen Hunt Family

Helen Hunt's parents:

Helen Hunt's father was Gustav Rothenberg Helen Hunt's mother was Florence Roberts


Helen Hunt's children:

Helen Hunt's son was Gordon Hunt


Helen Hunt's current partners:

Helen Hunt's husband was George Hunt


Helen Hunt's siblings:

Helen Hunt's brother was Alfred Roberts Helen Hunt's brother was Edwin Roberts Helen Hunt's brother was Paul Roberts


Helen Hunt's grandparents:

Helen Hunt's grandfather was William Scholle Helen Hunt's grandmother was Rose Scholle


Helen Hunt's grandchildren:

Helen Hunt's granddaughter is Helen Hunt Helen Hunt's granddaughter is Colleen Hunt


Helen Hunt's great grandchildren:

Helen Hunt's great granddaughter is Makena Carnahan


Helen Hunt's uncles and aunts:

Helen Hunt's uncle was Albert Scholle Helen Hunt's aunt was Mamie Scholle Helen Hunt's aunt was Clara Kurzman Helen Hunt's uncle was Adolph Scholle


Helen Hunt's great uncles and aunts:

Helen Hunt's great uncle was Abraham Scholle Helen Hunt's great uncle was Jacob Scholle


Helen Hunt's in laws:

Helen Hunt's father in law was Philip Hunt Helen Hunt's mother in law was Fannie Hunt Helen Hunt's grandfather in law was George Hunt Helen Hunt's grandmother in law was Augusta Hunt Helen Hunt's husband George Hunt's uncle in law was Arthur K Hunt Helen Hunt's daughter in law is Jane Hunt