Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Engaged From

Until 2002

Tony Richardson

Anthony Richardson

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1979

Other Partners

Chantelle Houghton

Dated

dated from about Mar 2008

Shalimar Wimble

Affair

affair from before 2007

Jennifer Ellison

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2002
until 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Steven Gerrard MBE

Married

4 children together

16 Jun 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

English Model
Steve Gerrard's Wife
Alex Gerrard

Alex Gerrard

Age

35

Born

Thursday 23 Sep 1982

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lilly-Ella Gerrard

born 2004, age 14
with Steven Gerrard MBE

Lexie Gerrard

born 2006, age 12
with Steven Gerrard MBE

Lourdes Gerrard

born 2011, age 6
with Steven Gerrard MBE

Lio Gerrard

born 2017, age 1
with Steven Gerrard MBE

Tony Richardson
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Richardson

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Occupations

Dog Groomer

Personal Assistant

Businessman

Hairdressing Salon Owner

Sunbed Salesperson

Tony was sentenced to 8 years in prison after admitting attacking Lee Siner with a car crook lock.

Trivia

Tony Richardson Family

Tony Richardson's former partners:

Tony Richardson is the former fiance of Alex Gerrard Tony Richardson dated Chantelle Houghton Tony Richardson is the former fiance of Jennifer Ellison Tony Richardson had an affair with Shalimar Wimble


Alex Gerrard
Bio Details

Full name

Alex Gerrard

Maiden name

Alex Curran

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Sep 1982

Birth place

Aintree, Merseyside, England, UK

Occupations

Columnist

Model

Nail Technician

Businesswoman

Education

Maghull High School, Maghull, Merseyside, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Alex Gerrard Family

Alex Gerrard's children:

Alex Gerrard's daughter is Lilly-Ella Gerrard Alex Gerrard's daughter is Lexie Gerrard Alex Gerrard's daughter is Lourdes Gerrard Alex Gerrard's son is Lio Gerrard


Alex Gerrard's current partners:

Alex Gerrard's husband is Steven Gerrard MBE


Alex Gerrard's former partners:

Alex Gerrard is the former fiance of Tony Richardson


Alex Gerrard's in laws:

Alex Gerrard's father in law is Paul Gerrard Alex Gerrard's mother in law is Julie Gerrard Alex Gerrard's brother in law is Paul Gerrard


Alex Gerrard FameChain Links

WAGs of the 2014 England FIFA World Cup Football team

2014

Other people in this association:

Christine Bleakley

Leah Totton 2014

Faye Ayers

more...