Relationship

Stephanie De Sykes

Stephanie De Sykes

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Other Partners

Angus Deayton

Relationship

relationship began about 1985
until 1994

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Stuart Slater

Stuart Leslie James Slater

Age

72

Born

Friday 13 Jul 1945

His Other Children

Children Together

Toby Slater

born 1978, age 39

Barnaby Slater

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)

His Other Children

Stephanie De Sykes
Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie De Sykes

Maiden name

Stephanie Ryton

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Education

Brays Grove School, Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom

Trivia

Stephanie De Sykes Family

Stephanie De Sykes's children:

Stephanie De Sykes's son is Toby Slater Stephanie De Sykes's son is Barnaby Slater


Stephanie De Sykes's current partners:

Stephanie De Sykes has a relationship with Stuart Slater


Stephanie De Sykes's former partners:

Stephanie De Sykes had a relationship with Angus Deayton


Stuart Slater
Bio Details

Full name

Stuart Leslie James Slater

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Friday 13 Jul 1945

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Pianist

Trivia

Stuart Slater Family

Stuart Slater's children:

Stuart Slater's son is Toby Slater Stuart Slater's son is Barnaby Slater


Stuart Slater's current partners:

Stuart Slater has a relationship with Stephanie De Sykes


Stuart Slater FameChain Links

The Mojos

1963 - 1968