How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joy Diane Cole
Joy Diane Cole

Partners of 
Joy Diane Cole

Joy Diane Cole
Bio Details

Full name

Joy Diane Cole

Maiden name

Joy Diane Atkins

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Aug 1929

Birth place

Minnesota, USA

Date of death:

28 Jan 1990

Place of death

Fremont, Alameda County, California, USA

Joy Diane Cole Siblings

Edward John Atkins

Brother

Joy Diane Cole

Joy Diane Cole

Age

60

Born

Tuesday 06 Aug 1929

Died

28 Jan 1990

Trivia

Joy Diane Cole Family

Joy Diane Cole's parents:

Joy Diane Cole's father was John Edward Atkins Joy Diane Cole's mother was Marguerite Margaret Atkins


Joy Diane Cole's siblings:

Joy Diane Cole's brother was Edward John Atkins


Joy Diane Cole's nieces and nephews:

Joy Diane Cole's nephew was Susan Atkins Joy Diane Cole's nephew is MIchael Atkins Joy Diane Cole's nephew was Steven Atkins


Joy Diane Cole's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Joy Diane Cole's great nephew is Zezozece Zadfrack Glutz