Married

Laurence Lawson

Laurence Lawson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phyllis Lawson

Phyllis Neno Lawson

Age

95

Born

Thursday 05 Oct 1922

His Other Children

Children Together

Carole McGregor

Ewan McGregor's Mother and Denis Lawson's Sister

Denis Lawson

born 1947, age 70

Scottish Actor and Ewan McGregor's Uncle

Her Other Children

Laurence Lawson
Bio Details

Full name

Laurence Lawson

Gender

Male

Occupations

Watchmaker

Trivia

Laurence Lawson Family

Laurence Lawson's children:

Laurence Lawson's son is Denis Lawson Laurence Lawson's daughter is Carole McGregor


Laurence Lawson's current partners:

Laurence Lawson's wife is Phyllis Lawson


Laurence Lawson's grandchildren:

Laurence Lawson's grandson is Ewan McGregor OBE Laurence Lawson's grandson is Colin McGregor Laurence Lawson's grandson is Jamie Lawson


Laurence Lawson's great grandchildren:

Laurence Lawson's great granddaughter is Clara McGregor Laurence Lawson's great granddaughter is Esther McGregor Laurence Lawson's adopted great granddaughter is Jamiyan McGregor Laurence Lawson's adopted great granddaughter is Anouk McGregor


Laurence Lawson's in laws:

Laurence Lawson's son in law is James McGregor Laurence Lawson's daughter in law was Sheila Gish


Phyllis Lawson
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Neno Lawson

Maiden name

Phyllis Neno Stamper

Gender

Female

Age

95

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Oct 1922

Trivia

Phyllis Lawson Family

Phyllis Lawson's children:

Phyllis Lawson's son is Denis Lawson Phyllis Lawson's daughter is Carole McGregor


Phyllis Lawson's current partners:

Phyllis Lawson's husband is Laurence Lawson


Phyllis Lawson's grandchildren:

Phyllis Lawson's grandson is Ewan McGregor OBE Phyllis Lawson's grandson is Colin McGregor Phyllis Lawson's grandson is Jamie Lawson


Phyllis Lawson's great grandchildren:

Phyllis Lawson's great granddaughter is Clara McGregor Phyllis Lawson's great granddaughter is Esther McGregor Phyllis Lawson's adopted great granddaughter is Jamiyan McGregor Phyllis Lawson's adopted great granddaughter is Anouk McGregor


Phyllis Lawson's in laws:

Phyllis Lawson's son in law is James McGregor Phyllis Lawson's daughter in law was Sheila Gish