How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Victoria White
Victoria White

Partners of 
Victoria White

Robert Evans

Divorced

married about 6 Aug 2005
divorce Jun 2006

Tom O'Gara

Divorced

3 children together

married 31 Dec 1996
divorce 2002

Victoria White
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Victoria White

Maiden name

Victoria Tucker

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Occupations

Model

Victoria White

Lady Victoria White

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1963

Victoria White Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria White Children

Jack O'Gara

born 1998, age 21 (approx.)
with Tom O'Gara

Helen O'Gara

born 1999, age 20 (approx.)
with Tom O'Gara

Thomas O'Gara

born 2000, age 19 (approx.)
with Tom O'Gara

Carolina White

step-child with Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull

Sita White

born 1961, died 2004, age 43 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull

Heiress

Lucas White

born 1974, age 45 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull

Trivia

Victoria White Family

Victoria White's children:

Victoria White's son is Jack O'Gara Victoria White's daughter is Helen O'Gara Victoria White's son is Thomas O'Gara Victoria White's step-daughter is Carolina White Victoria White's step-daughter was Sita White Victoria White's step-son is Lucas White


Victoria White's current partners:

Victoria White's husband was Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull


Victoria White's former partners:

Victoria White's former husband was Robert Evans Victoria White's former husband is Tom O'Gara


Victoria White's in laws:

Victoria White's father in law is Charles White Victoria White's mother in law is Lily White


Victoria White's former in laws:

Victoria White's former father in law was Archie Evans Victoria White's former mother in law was Florence Evans Victoria White's former brother in law is Charlie Evans Victoria White's former sister in law is Alice Shure