How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Robert Parker
Partner of 
Robert Parker

Robert Parker

Robert Spencer Parker

Died

1980

Robert Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Spencer Parker

Also known as

Spenny Parker

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1980

Partners of 
Robert Parker

Doras Parker

Married

3 children together

Robert Parker Children

Pamela Parker

with Doras Parker

Paul Parker

with Doras Parker

Jane Matthews

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)
with Doras Parker

Robert Parker Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Robert Parker Family

Robert Parker's children:

Robert Parker's daughter is Jane Matthews Robert Parker's daughter is Pamela Parker Robert Parker's son is Paul Parker


Robert Parker's current partners:

Robert Parker's wife was Doras Parker


Robert Parker's grandchildren:

Robert Parker's grandson is James Matthews Robert Parker's grandson was Michael Matthews Robert Parker's grandson is Spencer Matthews


Robert Parker's in laws:

Robert Parker's son in law is David Matthews