Married

Claude Fortin

Claude Joseph Fortin

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1712 (ca.)

Died

1799

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Fortin

Marie Jeanne Fortin

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1724

Died

1789

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Fortin

born 1750 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Her Other Children

Claude Fortin
Bio Details

Full name

Claude Joseph Fortin

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1712 (ca.)

Date of death:

1799

Trivia

Claude Fortin Family

Claude Fortin's parents:

Claude Fortin's father was Louis Fortin Claude Fortin's mother was Marie Fortin


Claude Fortin's children:

Claude Fortin's son was Joseph Fortin


Claude Fortin's current partners:

Claude Fortin's wife was Marie Fortin


Claude Fortin's grandparents:

Claude Fortin's grandfather was Charles Fortin Claude Fortin's grandmother was Marie Fortin


Claude Fortin's great grandparents:

Claude Fortin's great grandfather was Jean Cloutier Claude Fortin's great grandmother was Marie Cloutier   Claude Fortin's great great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Claude Fortin's great great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier   Claude Fortin's 3x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Claude Fortin's 3x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier


Claude Fortin's grandchildren:

Claude Fortin's grandson was Joseph Fortin


Claude Fortin's great grandchildren:

Claude Fortin's great grandson was François Fortin   Claude Fortin's great great grandson was Henri Fortin   Claude Fortin's 3x great grandson was Henri Fortin   Claude Fortin's 4x great granddaughter was Lena Pendred Claude Fortin's 4x great grandson was Al Fostin Claude Fortin's 4x great granddaughter was Elsie Fortin   Claude Fortin's 5x great grandson was Dale Fortin Claude Fortin's 5x great grandson was Michael Fortin Claude Fortin's 5x great grandson was Gary Fortin Claude Fortin's 5x great grandson is Earl Fortin Claude Fortin's 5x great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Claude Fortin's 5x great grandson is David Fortin Claude Fortin's 5x great grandson is Chris Fortin Claude Fortin's 5x great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Claude Fortin's 6x great granddaughter is Madonna Claude Fortin's 6x great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Claude Fortin's 6x great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Claude Fortin's 6x great grandson is Marty Ciccone Claude Fortin's 6x great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Claude Fortin's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Claude Fortin's 7x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Claude Fortin's 7x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Claude Fortin's adopted 7x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Claude Fortin's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Claude Fortin's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Claude Fortin's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Claude Fortin's 7x great grandson is Levon Henry Claude Fortin's 7x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Claude Fortin's great uncles and aunts:

Claude Fortin's great aunt was Anne Mercier


Claude Fortin's first cousins once removed:

Claude Fortin's first cousin once removed was Pascal Mercier


Claude Fortin's second cousins:

Claude Fortin's second cousin was Marie Tanguay


Claude Fortin's in laws:

Claude Fortin's daughter in law was Marie Fortin


Marie Fortin
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Jeanne Fortin

Maiden name

Marie Jeanne Methot

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1724

Date of death:

1789

Trivia

Marie Fortin Family

Marie Fortin's children:

Marie Fortin's son was Joseph Fortin


Marie Fortin's current partners:

Marie Fortin's husband was Claude Fortin


Marie Fortin's grandchildren:

Marie Fortin's grandson was Joseph Fortin


Marie Fortin's great grandchildren:

Marie Fortin's great grandson was François Fortin   Marie Fortin's great great grandson was Henri Fortin   Marie Fortin's 3x great grandson was Henri Fortin   Marie Fortin's 4x great granddaughter was Lena Pendred Marie Fortin's 4x great grandson was Al Fostin Marie Fortin's 4x great granddaughter was Elsie Fortin   Marie Fortin's 5x great grandson was Dale Fortin Marie Fortin's 5x great grandson was Michael Fortin Marie Fortin's 5x great grandson was Gary Fortin Marie Fortin's 5x great grandson is Earl Fortin Marie Fortin's 5x great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Marie Fortin's 5x great grandson is David Fortin Marie Fortin's 5x great grandson is Chris Fortin Marie Fortin's 5x great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Marie Fortin's 6x great granddaughter is Madonna Marie Fortin's 6x great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Marie Fortin's 6x great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Marie Fortin's 6x great grandson is Marty Ciccone Marie Fortin's 6x great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Marie Fortin's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Marie Fortin's 7x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Marie Fortin's 7x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Marie Fortin's adopted 7x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Marie Fortin's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Marie Fortin's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Marie Fortin's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Marie Fortin's 7x great grandson is Levon Henry Marie Fortin's 7x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Marie Fortin's in laws:

Marie Fortin's father in law was Louis Fortin Marie Fortin's mother in law was Marie Fortin Marie Fortin's grandfather in law was Charles Fortin Marie Fortin's grandmother in law was Marie Fortin Marie Fortin's daughter in law was Marie Fortin