Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Dec 1927

David Mayer

David Mayer

Died

1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Mayer

Jane R Mayer

Age

97

Born

Wednesday 30 Dec 1903

Died

3 Sep 2001

His Other Children

Children Together

David Mayer

born 1928, age 89

Her Other Children

David Mayer
Bio Details

Full name

David Mayer

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1960

Trivia

David Mayer Family

David Mayer's children:

David Mayer's son is David Mayer


David Mayer's current partners:

David Mayer's wife was Jane Mayer


David Mayer's grandchildren:

David Mayer's grandson is Lise Mayer David Mayer's granddaughter is Cassie Mayer David Mayer's granddaughter is Catherine Mayer-Gill


David Mayer's great grandchildren:

David Mayer's great grandson is Isaac Deayton


David Mayer's in laws:

David Mayer's father in law is Louis Rothschild David Mayer's mother in law is Nora Rothschild David Mayer's son in law is Helen Day-Mayer David Mayer's daughter in law is Anne Mayer


Jane Mayer
Bio Details

Full name

Jane R Mayer

Maiden name

Jane Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Wednesday 30 Dec 1903

Date of death:

3 Sep 2001

Trivia

Jane Mayer Family

Jane Mayer's parents:

Jane Mayer's father is Louis Rothschild Jane Mayer's mother is Nora Rothschild


Jane Mayer's children:

Jane Mayer's son is David Mayer


Jane Mayer's current partners:

Jane Mayer's husband was David Mayer


Jane Mayer's grandchildren:

Jane Mayer's grandson is Lise Mayer Jane Mayer's granddaughter is Cassie Mayer Jane Mayer's granddaughter is Catherine Mayer-Gill


Jane Mayer's great grandchildren:

Jane Mayer's great grandson is Isaac Deayton


Jane Mayer's in laws:

Jane Mayer's son in law is Helen Day-Mayer Jane Mayer's daughter in law is Anne Mayer