How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Issy Cadbury
Issy Cadbury

Partners of 
Issy Cadbury

James Cadbury

Married

Jun 2008

Issy Cadbury
Bio Details

Full name

Clare Isabel Cadbury

Maiden name

Clare Isabel Buchanan-Jardine

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Friday 11 Jan 1980

Birth place

Adventise Hospital, Hong Kong

Issy Cadbury Siblings

Flora Buchanan-Jardine

Half-sister

other parent: Susan de Meyer

Olivia Buchanan-Jardine

Sister

Issy Cadbury

Clare Isabel Cadbury

Age

38

Born

Friday 11 Jan 1980

Trivia

Issy Cadbury Family

Issy Cadbury's parents:

Issy Cadbury's father is James Buchanan-Jardine Issy Cadbury's mother is Irma Buchanan-Jardine


Issy Cadbury's former step-parents:

Issy Cadbury's former step-mother is Susan de Meyer


Issy Cadbury's current partners:

Issy Cadbury's husband is James Cadbury


Issy Cadbury's siblings:

Issy Cadbury's half-sister is Flora Buchanan-Jardine Issy Cadbury's sister is Olivia Buchanan-Jardine


Issy Cadbury's grandparents:

Issy Cadbury's grandfather was Sir William Buchanan-Jardine, 3rd Bt Issy Cadbury's grandfather is Major Rudolf Boorman Issy Cadbury's grandmother was Prudence Buchanan-Jardine


Issy Cadbury's former step-grandparents:

Issy Cadbury's former step-grandmother is Jean Buchanan-Jardine


Issy Cadbury's uncles and aunts:

Issy Cadbury's uncle was Major Sir Andrew Buchanan-Jardine, 4th Bt Issy Cadbury's aunt is Caroline Buchanan-Jardine


Issy Cadbury's in laws:

Issy Cadbury's father in law was Peter Cadbury Issy Cadbury's mother in law is Janie Cadbury Issy Cadbury's grandfather in law was Air Commodore Sir Egbert Cadbury DSC, DSF Issy Cadbury's grandmother in law was Mary Cadbury