How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irma Buchanan-Jardine
Irma Buchanan-Jardine

Partners of 
Irma Buchanan-Jardine

James Buchanan-Jardine

Married

2 children together

1978

Irma Buchanan-Jardine
Bio Details

Full name

Irmgarde Margarethe Buchanan-Jardine

Maiden name

Irmgarde Margarethe Boorman

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Irma Buchanan-Jardine

Irmgarde Margarethe Buchanan-Jardine

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1945

Irma Buchanan-Jardine Partner(s) Other Children

Irma Buchanan-Jardine Children

Issy Cadbury

born 1980, age 39
with James Buchanan-Jardine

Olivia Buchanan-Jardine

born 1982, age 37 (approx.)
with James Buchanan-Jardine

Flora Buchanan-Jardine

born 1971, age 48
step-child with James Buchanan-Jardine

Trivia

Irma Buchanan-Jardine Family

Irma Buchanan-Jardine's parents:

Irma Buchanan-Jardine's father is Major Rudolf Boorman


Irma Buchanan-Jardine's children:

Irma Buchanan-Jardine's daughter is Issy Cadbury Irma Buchanan-Jardine's daughter is Olivia Buchanan-Jardine Irma Buchanan-Jardine's step-daughter is Flora Buchanan-Jardine


Irma Buchanan-Jardine's current partners:

Irma Buchanan-Jardine's husband was James Buchanan-Jardine


Irma Buchanan-Jardine's in laws:

Irma Buchanan-Jardine's father in law was Sir William Buchanan-Jardine, 3rd Bt Irma Buchanan-Jardine's mother in law was Prudence Buchanan-Jardine Irma Buchanan-Jardine's half-brother in law was Major Sir Andrew Buchanan-Jardine, 4th Bt Irma Buchanan-Jardine's sister in law is Caroline Buchanan-Jardine Irma Buchanan-Jardine's son in law is James Cadbury