How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leona Rae Stevens
Leona Rae Stevens

Partners of 
Leona Rae Stevens

Charles Manson

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1959
divorce about 1960

Leona Rae Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Leona Rae Stevens

Also known as

Candy

Gender

Female

Occupations

Prostitute

Leona Rae Stevens

Leona Rae Stevens

Leona Rae Stevens Partner(s) Other Children

Leona Rae Stevens Children

Charles Luthor Manson Jr.

born 1960, age 59 (approx.)
with Charles Manson

Trivia

Leona Rae Stevens Family

Leona Rae Stevens's children:

Leona Rae Stevens's son is Charles Luthor Manson Jr.


Leona Rae Stevens's former partners:

Leona Rae Stevens's former husband was Charles Manson


Leona Rae Stevens's former in laws:

Leona Rae Stevens's former father in law was Colonel Scott Leona Rae Stevens's former mother in law was Kathleen Bower Leona Rae Stevens's former grandfather in law was Walter Scott Leona Rae Stevens's former grandfather in law was Charles Milles Maddox Leona Rae Stevens's former grandmother in law was Nancy Lorraine Maddox Leona Rae Stevens's former adopted sister in law is Nancy Leona Rae Stevens's former husband Charles Manson's uncle in law is Darwin Scott Leona Rae Stevens's former husband Charles Manson's aunt in law was Glenna Thomas Leona Rae Stevens's former husband Charles Manson's uncle in law is Luther Elbert Maddox