How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jay White
Partner of 
Jay White

Jay White

Jay White

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1956

Died

29 Jun 1993

Jay White
Bio Details

Full name

Jay White

Also known as

Charles Milles Manson Jr.

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Date of death:

29 Jun 1993

Place of death

Burlington, Colorado, USA

Cause of death

Took Own Life

Jay White Siblings

Charles Luthor Manson Jr.

Half-brother

other parent: Leona Rae Stevens

Valentine Michael Manson

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Theresa Brunner

Partners of 
Jay White

Jay White Children

Jason Freeman

with Unknown

Jay White Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Jay White Family

Jay White's parents:

Jay White's father was Charles Manson Jay White's mother is Rosalie Jean Willis


Jay White's former step-parents:

Jay White's former step-mother is Leona Rae Stevens


Jay White's children:

Jay White's son is Jason Freeman


Jay White's siblings:

Jay White's half-brother is Charles Luthor Manson Jr. Jay White's half-brother is Valentine Michael Manson


Jay White's grandparents:

Jay White's grandfather was Colonel Scott Jay White's grandmother was Kathleen Bower


Jay White's great grandparents:

Jay White's great grandfather was Charles Milles Maddox Jay White's great grandmother was Nancy Lorraine Maddox Jay White's great grandfather was Walter Scott


Jay White's former step-grandparents:

Jay White's former step-grandfather was Gale Stanley Bower Jay White's former step-grandfather is Lewis Jay White's former step-grandfather was William Manson


Jay White's great uncles and aunts:

Jay White's great uncle is Darwin Scott Jay White's great aunt was Glenna Thomas Jay White's great uncle is Luther Elbert Maddox