How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Harald Toksvig
Partner of 
Harald Toksvig

Harald Toksvig

Harald Toksvig

Harald Toksvig
Bio Details

Full name

Harald Toksvig

Maiden name

Harald Toxvig

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Harald Toksvig

Karen Frederikke Clausen-Kaas

Relationship

1 child together

Harald Toksvig Children

Claus Toksvig

born 1929, died 1988, age 59
with Karen Frederikke Clausen-Kaas

Danish European politician, former journalist Father of Sandi Toksvig

Harald Toksvig Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Harald Toksvig Family

Harald Toksvig's children:

Harald Toksvig's son was Claus Toksvig


Harald Toksvig's current partners:

Harald Toksvig has a relationship with Karen Frederikke Clausen-Kaas


Harald Toksvig's grandchildren:

Harald Toksvig's granddaughter is Sandi Toksvig Harald Toksvig's grandson is Nick Toksvig Harald Toksvig's granddaughter is Jenifer Toksvig


Harald Toksvig's great grandchildren:

Harald Toksvig's adopted great granddaughter is Jessie Toksvig-Stewart Harald Toksvig's adopted great granddaughter is Megan Toksvig-Stewart Harald Toksvig's adopted great grandson is Theo Toksvig-Stewart


Harald Toksvig's in laws:

Harald Toksvig's daughter in law is Julie Toksvig