How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Lorraine Maddox
Nancy Lorraine Maddox

Partners of 
Nancy Lorraine Maddox

Charles Milles Maddox

Married

3 children together

Ended 1931

Nancy Lorraine Maddox
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Lorraine Maddox

Maiden name

Nancy Lorraine Ingraham

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Monday 11 Apr 1887

Birth place

Morehead, Rowan County, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

17 Jul 1959

Place of death

Ashland, Boyd County, Kentucky, USA

Nancy Lorraine Maddox

Nancy Lorraine Maddox

Age

72

Born

Monday 11 Apr 1887

Died

17 Jul 1959

Nancy Lorraine Maddox Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Lorraine Maddox Children

Glenna Thomas

born 1912, died 1980, age 68 (approx.)
with Charles Milles Maddox

Unknown

born 1913, died 1933, age 20 (approx.)
with Charles Milles Maddox

Luther Elbert Maddox

born 1915, age 102
with Charles Milles Maddox

Kathleen Bower

born 1919, died 1973, age 54
with Charles Milles Maddox

Trivia

Nancy Lorraine Maddox Family

Nancy Lorraine Maddox's children:

Nancy Lorraine Maddox's daughter was Glenna Thomas Nancy Lorraine Maddox's son is Luther Elbert Maddox Nancy Lorraine Maddox's daughter was Kathleen Bower


Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former partners:

Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former husband was Charles Milles Maddox


Nancy Lorraine Maddox's grandchildren:

Nancy Lorraine Maddox's grandson was Charles Manson Nancy Lorraine Maddox's adopted granddaughter is Nancy


Nancy Lorraine Maddox's great grandchildren:

Nancy Lorraine Maddox's great grandson was Jay White Nancy Lorraine Maddox's great grandson is Charles Luthor Manson Jr. Nancy Lorraine Maddox's great grandson is Valentine Michael Manson   Nancy Lorraine Maddox's great great grandson is Jason Freeman


Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former in laws:

Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former son in law is Bill Thomas Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former son in law was Gale Stanley Bower Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former son in law is Lewis Nancy Lorraine Maddox's former son in law was William Manson