How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie May Wilson
Minnie May Wilson

Partners of 
Minnie May Wilson

John William Wilson

Married

1 child together

Ended 1929

Minnie May Wilson
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie May Wilson

Maiden name

Minnie May Slaughter

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Friday 23 Nov 1883

Date of death:

22 Jan 1929

Minnie May Wilson

Minnie May Wilson

Age

45

Born

Friday 23 Nov 1883

Died

22 Jan 1929

Minnie May Wilson Partner(s) Other Children

Minnie May Wilson Children

Mildred Dean

born 1910, died 1940, age 29
with John William Wilson

Mother of James Dean

Trivia

Minnie May Wilson Family

Minnie May Wilson's children:

Minnie May Wilson's daughter was Mildred Dean


Minnie May Wilson's former partners:

Minnie May Wilson's former husband was John William Wilson


Minnie May Wilson's grandchildren:

Minnie May Wilson's grandson was James Dean


Minnie May Wilson's former in laws:

Minnie May Wilson's former son in law was Winton Dean