How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ortense Winslow
Ortense Winslow

Partners of 
Ortense Winslow

Marcus Winslow

Married

Ended 1976

Ortense Winslow
Bio Details

Full name

Ortense Winslow

Maiden name

Ortense Dean

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Apr 1901

Birth place

Fairmount, Grant County, Indiana, USA

Date of death:

Oct 1991

Place of death

Fairmount, Grant County, Indiana, USA

Ortense Winslow Siblings

Winton Dean

Brother

Charles Nolan Dean

Brother

Ortense Winslow

Ortense Winslow

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Apr 1901

Died

Oct 1991

Trivia

Ortense Winslow Family

Ortense Winslow's parents:

Ortense Winslow's father was Charles Desco Dean Ortense Winslow's mother was Emma J. Dean


Ortense Winslow's former partners:

Ortense Winslow's former husband was Marcus Winslow


Ortense Winslow's siblings:

Ortense Winslow's brother was Winton Dean Ortense Winslow's brother was Charles Nolan Dean


Ortense Winslow's nieces and nephews:

Ortense Winslow's nephew was James Dean