How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma J. Dean
Emma J. Dean

Partners of 
Emma J. Dean

Charles Desco Dean

Married

3 children together

Ended 1961

Emma J. Dean
Bio Details

Full name

Emma J. Dean

Maiden name

Emma J. Woollen

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Saturday 09 May 1885

Date of death:

21 Mar 1961

Emma J. Dean

Emma J. Dean

Age

75

Born

Saturday 09 May 1885

Died

21 Mar 1961

Emma J. Dean Partner(s) Other Children

Emma J. Dean Children

Ortense Winslow

born 1901, died 1991, age 90 (approx.)
with Charles Desco Dean

Winton Dean

born 1907, died 1995, age 88
with Charles Desco Dean

Father of James Dean

Charles Nolan Dean

born 1916, died 2002, age 86
with Charles Desco Dean

Trivia

Emma J. Dean Family

Emma J. Dean's children:

Emma J. Dean's daughter was Ortense Winslow Emma J. Dean's son was Winton Dean Emma J. Dean's son was Charles Nolan Dean


Emma J. Dean's former partners:

Emma J. Dean's former husband was Charles Desco Dean


Emma J. Dean's grandchildren:

Emma J. Dean's grandson was James Dean


Emma J. Dean's former in laws:

Emma J. Dean's former son in law was Marcus Winslow Emma J. Dean's former daughter in law was Ethel M. Dean Emma J. Dean's former daughter in law was Mildred Dean