Married

Philip Elliott

Philip Armstrong Elliott

Age

76

Born

Wednesday 09 Feb 1859

Died

25 Jan 1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Philip Elliott Siblings

Annie Elliott

Sister

John Elliott

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Elliott

Sarah Rebecca Elliott

Age

42

Born

Sunday 12 Apr 1857

Died

8 Aug 1899

His Other Children

Children Together

Grace Trudeau

born 1890, died 1973, age 82

Philip Elliott

born 1892, died 1972, age 80 (approx.)

William Elliott

born 1898, died 1898, age under a year old (approx.)

Her Other Children

Philip Elliott
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Armstrong Elliott

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Feb 1859

Birth place

Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, Lanaudiere Region, Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

25 Jan 1936

Place of death

Montreal, Montreal Region, Quebec, Canada

Trivia

Philip Elliott Family

Philip Elliott's parents:

Philip Elliott's father was Edward Elliott Philip Elliott's mother was Amelia Elliott


Philip Elliott's children:

Philip Elliott's daughter was Grace Trudeau Philip Elliott's son was Philip Elliott Philip Elliott's son was William Elliott


Philip Elliott's current partners:

Philip Elliott's wife was Sarah Elliott


Philip Elliott's siblings:

Philip Elliott's sister was Annie Elliott Philip Elliott's brother was John Elliott


Philip Elliott's grandparents:

Philip Elliott's grandfather was William Morrison Philip Elliott's grandmother was Margaret Morrison


Philip Elliott's great grandparents:

Philip Elliott's great grandfather was David Armstrong Philip Elliott's great grandmother was Isabella Armstrong Philip Elliott's great grandfather was Hector Morrison Philip Elliott's great grandmother was Julie Morrison   Philip Elliott's great great grandfather was Joseph Rivard Philip Elliott's great great grandmother was Marie-Anne Rivard   Philip Elliott's 3x great grandfather was Fran├žois-de-Sales Cartier Philip Elliott's 3x great grandmother was Louise Cartier


Philip Elliott's grandchildren:

Philip Elliott's grandson was Pierre Trudeau Philip Elliott's grandson was Tip Trudeau


Philip Elliott's great grandchildren:

Philip Elliott's great grandson is Justin Trudeau Philip Elliott's great grandson is Sasha Trudeau Philip Elliott's great grandson was Michel Trudeau   Philip Elliott's great great grandson is Xavier Trudeau Philip Elliott's great great granddaughter is Ella-Grace Trudeau Philip Elliott's great great grandson is Hadrien Trudeau


Philip Elliott's uncles and aunts:

Philip Elliott's aunt was Elizabeth Morisson


Philip Elliott's in laws:

Philip Elliott's son in law was Charles Trudeau


Sarah Elliott
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Rebecca Elliott

Maiden name

Sarah Rebecca Sauve

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Apr 1857

Birth place

Saint-Zotique, Monteregie Region, Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

8 Aug 1899

Place of death

Montreal, Montreal Region, Quebec, Canada

Trivia

Sarah Elliott Family

Sarah Elliott's children:

Sarah Elliott's daughter was Grace Trudeau Sarah Elliott's son was Philip Elliott Sarah Elliott's son was William Elliott


Sarah Elliott's current partners:

Sarah Elliott's husband was Philip Elliott


Sarah Elliott's grandchildren:

Sarah Elliott's grandson was Pierre Trudeau Sarah Elliott's grandson was Tip Trudeau


Sarah Elliott's great grandchildren:

Sarah Elliott's great grandson is Justin Trudeau Sarah Elliott's great grandson is Sasha Trudeau Sarah Elliott's great grandson was Michel Trudeau   Sarah Elliott's great great grandson is Xavier Trudeau Sarah Elliott's great great granddaughter is Ella-Grace Trudeau Sarah Elliott's great great grandson is Hadrien Trudeau


Sarah Elliott's in laws:

Sarah Elliott's father in law was Edward Elliott Sarah Elliott's mother in law was Amelia Elliott Sarah Elliott's grandfather in law was William Morrison Sarah Elliott's grandmother in law was Margaret Morrison Sarah Elliott's sister in law was Annie Elliott Sarah Elliott's brother in law was John Elliott Sarah Elliott's husband Philip Elliott's aunt in law was Elizabeth Morisson Sarah Elliott's son in law was Charles Trudeau