How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Blair Moredock
Mary Blair Moredock

Partners of 
Mary Blair Moredock

Steve Moredock

Married

1 child together

Ended 2011

Mary Blair Moredock
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Blair Moredock

Maiden name

Mary Blair McGinnis

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2011

Mary Blair Moredock Siblings

John Montgomery McGinnis

Brother

Campbell McGinnis

Brother

Robert Clift McGinnis

Brother

Michael James McGinnis

Brother

Mary Blair Moredock

Mary Blair Moredock

Died

2011

Mary Blair Moredock Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Blair Moredock Children

Christopher Moredock

with Steve Moredock

Trivia

Mary Blair Moredock Family

Mary Blair Moredock's parents:

Mary Blair Moredock's father was Robert Campbell McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's mother was Ethel McGinnis


Mary Blair Moredock's children:

Mary Blair Moredock's son is Christopher Moredock


Mary Blair Moredock's former partners:

Mary Blair Moredock's former husband is Steve Moredock


Mary Blair Moredock's siblings:

Mary Blair Moredock's brother is John Montgomery McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's brother is Campbell McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's brother is Robert Clift McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's brother is Michael James McGinnis


Mary Blair Moredock's nieces and nephews:

Mary Blair Moredock's niece is Kim McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's niece is Heather McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's niece is Skye McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's nephew is Travis McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's niece is Kendall McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's nephew is Bill McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's nephew is Devon McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's nephew is Paul McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's niece is Elizabeth McGinnis Mary Blair Moredock's niece is Hanna McGinnis


Mary Blair Moredock's grandparents:

Mary Blair Moredock's grandfather was Bill Clift Mary Blair Moredock's grandmother was Sunny Clift


Mary Blair Moredock's uncles and aunts:

Mary Blair Moredock's uncle was Montgomery Clift Mary Blair Moredock's uncle is William Brooks Clift Jr. Mary Blair Moredock's aunt-by-marriage was Jo Anna Clift