How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mildred Aubrey
Mildred Aubrey

Partners of 
Mildred Aubrey

James Thomas Aubrey Sr.

Married

4 children together

Mildred Aubrey
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Aubrey

Maiden name

Mildred Steven

Gender

Female

Age

97 (approx.)

Date of birth

1895

Date of death:

1992

Mildred Aubrey

Mildred Aubrey

Age

97 (approx.)

Born

1895

Died

1992

Mildred Aubrey Partner(s) Other Children

Mildred Aubrey Children

Unknown

with James Thomas Aubrey Sr.

Unknown

with James Thomas Aubrey Sr.

Unknown

with James Thomas Aubrey Sr.

James Aubrey

born 1918, died 1994, age 75
with James Thomas Aubrey Sr.

President of CBS during the 1960's & MGM in the early 1970's

Trivia

Mildred Aubrey Family

Mildred Aubrey's children:

Mildred Aubrey's son was James Aubrey


Mildred Aubrey's former partners:

Mildred Aubrey's former husband was James Thomas Aubrey Sr.


Mildred Aubrey's grandchildren:

Mildred Aubrey's granddaughter is Skye Aubrey Mildred Aubrey's grandson is James Watson Aubrey


Mildred Aubrey's former in laws:

Mildred Aubrey's former daughter in law was Phyllis Thaxter