How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ida Payne
Ida Payne

Partners of 
Ida Payne

George Payne

Married

3 children together

Ida Payne
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Hope Payne

Maiden name

Ida Schaeffer

Also known as

Margie Payne

Gender

Female

Ida Payne

Ida Hope Payne

Ida Payne Partner(s) Other Children

Ida Payne Children

Peter Payne

with George Payne

Robert Payne

with George Payne

John Payne

born 1912, died 1989, age 77
with George Payne

The Lawyer in Miracle on 34th Street

Trivia

Ida Payne Family

Ida Payne's children:

Ida Payne's son was John Payne Ida Payne's son is Peter Payne Ida Payne's son is Robert Payne


Ida Payne's current partners:

Ida Payne's husband was George Payne


Ida Payne's grandchildren:

Ida Payne's granddaughter is Julie Payne Ida Payne's granddaughter is Kathleen Payne Ida Payne's grandson is Thomas Payne


Ida Payne's great grandchildren:

Ida Payne's great granddaughter is Katharine Towne


Ida Payne's in laws:

Ida Payne's daughter in law is Sandy Crowell Curtis


Ida Payne's former in laws:

Ida Payne's former son in law was Anne Shirley