Divorced Relationship facts

Married after 2004

Divorce Dec 2017

Big Hollywood Film Producer - dozens of women accuse him of sexual assault.
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Age

66

Born

Wednesday 19 Mar 1952

Other Partners

Eve Martirano

Divorced

3 children together

married 1987
divorce 2004

Professional Partners

Harvey Weinstein Siblings

Bob Weinstein

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Georgina Weinstein

Georgina Weinstein

His Other Children

Lily Weinstein

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Eve Martirano

Emma Weinstein

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Eve Martirano

Ruth Weinstein

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Eve Martirano

Children Together

India Weinstein

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)

Dashell Weinstein

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Harvey Weinstein
Bio Details

Full name

Harvey Weinstein

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Mar 1952

Birth place

Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Trivia

Harvey Weinstein Family

Harvey Weinstein's parents:

Harvey Weinstein's father was Max Weinstein Harvey Weinstein's mother was Miriam Weinstein


Harvey Weinstein's children:

Harvey Weinstein's daughter is Lily Weinstein Harvey Weinstein's daughter is Emma Weinstein Harvey Weinstein's daughter is Ruth Weinstein Harvey Weinstein's daughter is India Weinstein Harvey Weinstein's son is Dashell Weinstein


Harvey Weinstein's former partners:

Harvey Weinstein's former wife is Georgina Weinstein Harvey Weinstein's former wife is Eve Martirano


Harvey Weinstein's siblings:

Harvey Weinstein's brother is Bob Weinstein


Harvey Weinstein's nieces and nephews:

Harvey Weinstein's niece is Sara Weinstein


Harvey Weinstein's grandparents:

Harvey Weinstein's grandfather is Joseph Postel Harvey Weinstein's grandmother is Sarah Postel


Harvey Weinstein's former in laws:

Harvey Weinstein's former father in law was Tim Chilton Harvey Weinstein's former mother in law was Maude Chilton Harvey Weinstein's former grandfather in law is Thomas Chilton Harvey Weinstein's former grandmother in law is Cherridah Chilton Harvey Weinstein's former grandfather in law is Thomas Urmston Harvey Weinstein's former grandmother in law is Maude Urmston Harvey Weinstein's former sister in law is Maude Chilton Harvey Weinstein's former sister in law is Cecile Chilton Harvey Weinstein's former wife Eve Martirano's uncle in law is Thomas Harcourt Urmston jr Harvey Weinstein's former wife Eve Martirano's aunt-by-marriage is Sheila Urmston


Georgina Weinstein
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Weinstein

Maiden name

Georgina Chapman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Georgina Weinstein Family

Georgina Weinstein's children:

Georgina Weinstein's daughter is India Weinstein Georgina Weinstein's son is Dashell Weinstein


Georgina Weinstein's former partners:

Georgina Weinstein's former husband is Harvey Weinstein


Georgina Weinstein's former in laws:

Georgina Weinstein's former father in law was Max Weinstein Georgina Weinstein's former mother in law was Miriam Weinstein Georgina Weinstein's former grandfather in law is Joseph Postel Georgina Weinstein's former grandmother in law is Sarah Postel Georgina Weinstein's former brother in law is Bob Weinstein