Married Relationship facts

Married 2010

Celebrity Publicist
Max Clifford

Maxwell Clifford

Age

74

Born

Tuesday 06 Apr 1943

Died

10 Dec 2017

Other Partners

Liz Clifford

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jo Clifford

Jo Clifford

His Other Children

Louise Clifford

with Liz Clifford

Children Together

Her Other Children

Max Clifford
Bio Details

Full name

Maxwell Clifford

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Apr 1943

Birth place

Surrey, England, UK

Date of death:

10 Dec 2017

Place of death

Littlehey Prison, Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Cause of death

Cardiac Arrest

Occupations

Publicist

First defendent to be jailed following Operation Yewtree. 

Trivia

Max Clifford Family

Max Clifford's children:

Max Clifford's daughter is Louise Clifford


Max Clifford's current partners:

Max Clifford's wife was Jo Clifford Max Clifford's wife was Liz Clifford


Jo Clifford
Bio Details

Full name

Jo Clifford

Maiden name

Jo Westwood

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jo Clifford Family

Jo Clifford's children:

Jo Clifford's step-daughter is Louise Clifford


Jo Clifford's current partners:

Jo Clifford's husband was Max Clifford