How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Francine Douwes Whitney
Francine Douwes Whitney

Partners of 
Francine Douwes Whitney

Gifford Cochrane Whitney

Married

17 May 1992

Francine Douwes Whitney
Bio Details

Full name

Francine Caroline Whitney

Maiden name

Francine Caroline Douwes

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Francine Douwes Whitney

Francine Caroline Whitney

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Trivia

Francine Douwes Whitney Family

Francine Douwes Whitney's parents:

Francine Douwes Whitney's father was Dr Karel Douwes Francine Douwes Whitney's mother is Francoise Douwes


Francine Douwes Whitney's current partners:

Francine Douwes Whitney's husband is Gifford Cochrane Whitney


Francine Douwes Whitney's in laws:

Francine Douwes Whitney's father in law was Harry Payne Whitney Francine Douwes Whitney's mother in law is Alexandra Ewing Whitney Francine Douwes Whitney's step-father in law was W Averell Harriman Francine Douwes Whitney's step-mother in law is Andrea R Whitney Francine Douwes Whitney's grandfather in law was Cornelius Whitney Francine Douwes Whitney's grandmother in law was Marie Harriman Francine Douwes Whitney's grandfather in law is Gifford Cochrane Ewing Francine Douwes Whitney's brother in law is Cornelius Scollay Whitney Francine Douwes Whitney's sister in law is Nancy Marie Whitney