How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Greta Walker
Partner of 
Greta Walker

Greta Walker

Greta Walker

Greta Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Greta Walker

Maiden name

Greta Markson

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Greta Walker

Gerald Walker

Divorced

1 child together

married before 1960
divorce before Jan 1976

Greta Walker Children

David Walker

born 1961, age 56
with Gerald Walker

Greta Walker Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Greta Walker Family

Greta Walker's parents:

Greta Walker's father is Leon Markson


Greta Walker's children:

Greta Walker's son is David Walker


Greta Walker's former partners:

Greta Walker's former husband was Gerald Walker


Greta Walker's former in laws:

Greta Walker's former father in law is Max J Walker Greta Walker's former mother in law is Anne C Sisca